Turnier (509) · 2021-729 LaKra - Golfturnier

 

Datum 24.09.2021
Nennsschluss 23.09.2021 - 12:00 Uhr · überschritten
Spielmodus Texas Scramble (1)
HCP-Limit (-54)
Platz Golfclub Radstadt-Tauerngolf
Teilnehmer 120
Art Einladungsturnier
Download
Turnier auf golf.at ansehen

 

- Startzeiten -

LaKra - Golfturnier (24.09.2021)

Zeit Tee Name HC Club
09:00 #1 gelb SCHNEIDER Johann 31 GC Radstadt
09:00 #1 gelb LAUBICHLER Armin 25 GC Radstadt
09:10 #1 gelb KREMS Günther 30 GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
09:10 #1 gelb GEYER Franz 19 GC GolfRange Wien-Achau
09:10 #1 rot WAGNER Birgit 37 GC GolfMaxX
09:10 #1 gelb GEYER Manfred 28 GC GolfMaxX
09:20 #1 gelb KRALLINGER Rochus 31 GC Radstadt
09:20 #1 gelb SCHILCHER Josef 14 GC Radstadt
09:20 #1 gelb ROTTMANN Wolfgang 9 GC Radstadt
09:20 #1 gelb BUCHSTEINER Hannes 8 GC Radstadt
09:30 #1 gelb HOCHLEITNER Bernhard 16 GC Radstadt
09:30 #1 gelb STADLER Walter 14 GC Radstadt
09:30 #1 gelb SVOBODA Thomas 35 Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
09:30 #1 gelb GOLDNER Theodor 10 GC Radstadt
09:40 #1 gelb KRONEISL Walter 13 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
09:40 #1 gelb DENGG Josef 12 OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
09:40 #1 gelb STOIBERER Thomas 25 Golfclub Salzburg
09:40 #1 gelb THALER Josef 23 Golfclub Salzburg
09:50 #1 rot KRONEISL Margit 32 Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
09:50 #1 rot DENGG-RONACHER Herta 19 OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
09:50 #1 rot HOCHLEITNER Gabriele 34 GC Radstadt
09:50 #1 rot STADLER Regina 32 GC Radstadt
10:00 #1 rot GOLDNER Britta 38 GC Radstadt
10:00 #1 rot KRALLINGER Nina 28 GC Radstadt
10:00 #1 gelb BRANDTNER Herbert 59 GC Radstadt
10:00 #1 gelb HÖLL Georg 9 Golfclub Salzburg
10:10 #1 gelb SCHÖNFELDER Manfred 20 Golfclub Lechfeld e.V.
10:10 #1 rot SCHÖNFELDER Ursula 15 Golfclub Lechfeld e.V.
10:10 #1 rot FRITZ Balbina 29 GC Radstadt
10:10 #1 rot WEITGASSER Anita 21 GC Radstadt
10:20 #1 gelb RETTENBACHER Hans 26 GC Radstadt
10:20 #1 gelb GROTTENDORFER Sigi 17 GC Radstadt
10:20 #1 gelb BERGER Fred 27 Golfclub Marhördt Betriebsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG
10:20 #1 gelb KOHLWEISS Erich 20 OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
10:30 #1 gelb NEUREITER Josef 13 GC Radstadt
10:30 #1 rot SCHILCHER Petra 7 GC Radstadt
10:30 #1 rot GRÜNWALD Anita 20 GC Radstadt
10:30 #1 gelb GRÜNWALD Franz 7 GC Radstadt