Turnier (509) · 2021-682 Gösser Wirte Cup am 01.09.2021

 

Datum 01.09.2021
Nennsschluss 30.06.2021 - 15:00 Uhr · überschritten
Spielmodus Stableford (1)
vorgabenwirksam
HCP-Limit (-54)
Platz Golfclub Radstadt-Tauerngolf
Teilnehmer 100
Art Einladungsturnier
Download
Turnier auf golf.at ansehen

 

- Startzeiten -

Gösser Wirte Cup am 01.09.2021 (01.09.2021)

Zeit Tee Name HC Club
11:20 #1 gelb HAINISCH Christian 0 GC Radstadt
11:20 #1 gelb RONACHER Christian 1 GC Radstadt
11:20 #1 gelb ROTTMANN Wolfgang 10 GC Radstadt
11:20 #1 gelb UNTERBERGER Thomas 15 GC Radstadt
12:00 #1 rot SCHILCHER Petra 7 GC Radstadt
12:00 #1 gelb SCHWARZ Johann 17 GC Radstadt
12:00 #1 rot MAYER Ulrike 36 GC Radstadt
12:00 #1 rot SCHWARZ Katharina 25 GC Radstadt
12:10 #1 gelb STADLER Walter 14 GC Radstadt
12:10 #1 gelb HOCHLEITNER Bernhard 16 GC Radstadt
12:10 #1 gelb GSENGER Matthias 18 GC Radstadt
12:10 #1 gelb GRÜNWALD Andreas 27 GC Radstadt
12:20 #1 gelb KIRCHGASSER Alois 28 GC Radstadt
12:20 #1 gelb SCHNELL Hans 28 GC Radstadt
12:20 #1 gelb BRÜNDLINGER Manfred 31 GC Radstadt
12:20 #1 rot SCHNELL Marianne 34 GC Radstadt
12:30 #1 gelb SCHARFETTER Martin 25 GC Radstadt
12:30 #1 gelb SCHNEIDER Johann 31 GC Radstadt
12:30 #1 gelb SCHARFETTER Ernst 39 GC Radstadt
12:30 #1 gelb KAHR Franz 49 GC Radstadt
12:40 #1 rot HOPFGARTNER Ljudmila 18 GC Radstadt
12:40 #1 gelb HOPFGARTNER Hans 23 GC Radstadt
12:40 #1 rot STEINER Angela 25 GC Radstadt
12:40 #1 gelb STEINER Andreas 28 GC Radstadt
12:50 #1 gelb WENZEL Martin 8 GC Goldegg
12:50 #1 gelb MAYER Hans 18 GC Radstadt
12:50 #1 gelb KINDL Roland 20 GC Lungau/Katschberg
12:50 #1 gelb SAILER Rudolf 22 GC Lungau/Katschberg
13:00 #1 gelb SCHWARZ Erwin 10 OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
13:00 #1 gelb WAGNER Ulrich 12 OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
13:00 #1 rot KRINGS Martina 23 GC Radstadt
13:00 #1 gelb STEINER Peter 22 GC Radstadt
13:10 #1 gelb DRESCHL Edi 15 GC Radstadt
13:10 #1 rot DRESCHL Katharina 27 GC Radstadt
13:10 #1 gelb SCHMITZBERGER Willi 28 GC Radstadt
13:10 #1 gelb FINK - SAILER Roman 43 GC Lungau/Katschberg
13:20 #1 gelb SCHMITZBERGER Peter 22 GC Radstadt
13:20 #1 gelb SCHARFETTER Rupert 27 GC Radstadt
13:20 #1 gelb SCHARFETTER Josef 28 GC Radstadt
13:20 #1 gelb FINK - SAILER Daniel 47 GC Lungau/Katschberg
13:30 #1 gelb GÖGELE Karl-heinz 0 Unbekannt
13:30 #1 gelb SPRUNG Anton 7 GC Radstadt
13:30 #1 gelb SCHILCHER Josef 14 GC Radstadt
13:30 #1 gelb GRUGGER Alois 19 GC Radstadt
13:40 #1 rot COSSMANN Johanna 13 GC Radstadt
13:40 #1 gelb HABERSATTER Wilfried 19 GC Radstadt
13:40 #1 rot BOGENSPERGER Johanna 25 GC Radstadt
13:40 #1 rot GRÜNDLER Maria 29 GC Radstadt